MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
Jump to: navigation, search


e-COST MitoEAGLE
e-COST MitoEAGLE countries
MitoGlobal
MitoEAGLE
News and Events         BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology         About COST Action MitoEAGLE         Working Groups         MitoEAGLE Summit         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Inclusiveness Target Countries         Management Committee         Members    


MiPsociety
COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckOrynbayeva ZulfiyaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckIglesias-Gonzalez JavierWG1WG3ECI
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckHuete-Ortega MariaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamianWG4
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaCampinasRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JWG2
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NECI
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTartuPaju KWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceLille cedexNeviere RemiWG1
FranceParisWai T
FranceParisRainey N
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FrancePARIS CEDEX 14Armand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyFreisingFromme TWG3WG4
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyBerlinPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyColognePopovic M
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaJaipur, RJSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoYokota TakashiWG1
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4ECI
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal