MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
Jump to navigation Jump to search


MiPsociety
News and Events        
BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology
       
MitoEAGLE
        Working Groups         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Management Committee         Members        
MitoGlobal
   


EU-logo.jpg

COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaLimeiraRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NataljaECI
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceParisLombes A
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceParisRainey N
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceParisWai T
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyFreisingFromme TobiasWG3WG4
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaKollamSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4ECI
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsWageningenShi WWG3
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal