MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
(Redirected from Member)
Jump to: navigation, search


e-COST MitoEAGLE
e-COST MitoEAGLE countries
MitoGlobal
MitoEAGLE
News and Events         BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology         About COST Action MitoEAGLE         Working Groups         MitoEAGLE Summit         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Inclusiveness Target Countries         Management Committee         Members    


MiPsociety
COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaCampinasRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NataljaECI
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceParisRainey N
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FranceParisWai T
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyFreisingFromme TWG3WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaJaipur, RJSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4ECI
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsWageningenYuan T
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal