Emails MITOEAGLE members

From Bioblast
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Full info: MitoEAGLE network
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaSalzburgMayr JAWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasiliaLimeiraRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilSao PauloVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova Eva
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPragueElkalaf MoustafaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka Lubos
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc D
Czech RepublicPragueAlan Lukas
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenLundby C
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina Natalja
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceParisRainey N
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceParisWai T
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyFreisingFromme TobiasWG3WG4
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyColognePesta DominikWG1WG2WG3
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfGranata CesareWG2
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyBiberach an der RißNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestKolonics Attila
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryBudapestKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaKollamSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyRomePieroni L
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyPadovaFernandez-Vizarra ErikaWG1WG4
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsMaastrichtJocken J
NetherlandsWageningenDe Boer V
NetherlandsWageningenKeijer JaapWG2WG3WG4
NetherlandsWageningenBekebrede A
NetherlandsGroningenRots MGWG4
NetherlandsNijmegenWillems PH
... further results