O2k-Network: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
(Undo revision 32751 by Meissner Barbara (talk)) |
(Undo revision 32750 by Meissner Barbara (talk)) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
== MiPNet Reference Laboratories by country: == | == MiPNet Reference Laboratories by country: == | ||
{| |-| [[MiPNet Laboratories Argentina| Argentina]]| | | | | [[MiPNet Laboratories Denmark| Denmark]]| | | | | [[MiPNet Laboratories | Β | ||
{| Β | |||
|- | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Argentina| Argentina]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Denmark| Denmark]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Japan| Japan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories South Korea| South Korea]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Austria| Austria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Estonia| Estonia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Lithuania| Lithuania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Spain| Spain]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Australia| Australia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Finland| Finland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Netherlands| Netherlands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Sweden| Sweden]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Belgium| Belgium]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories France| France]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories New Zealand| New Zealand]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Switzerland | Switzerland]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Brazil| Brazil]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Germany| Germany]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Norway| Norway]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories United Kingdom| United Kingdom]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Canada| Canada]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Hungary| Hungary]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Poland| Poland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Uruguay| Uruguay]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Chile| Chile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories India| India]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Romania| Romania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories USA| USA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories China| China]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Ireland| Ireland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Russia| Russia]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Czech Republic| Czech Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Italy| Italy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MiPNet Laboratories Singapore| Singapore]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Β | |||
Β | |||
== MiPNet Reference Laboratories WorldWide == | |||
Β | |||
{{#ask:[[In country::+]] | |||
| mainlabel=- | |||
|?In country=Country | |||
|?=MiPNetLab | |||
|sort=In country | |||
|order=ascending | |||
|limit=250 | |||
|format=table | |||
|offset=0 | |||
}} | |||
Β | |||
Β | |||
Β | |||
Revision as of 11:47, 3 August 2012
O2k-WorldWide: MiPNet Reference Laboratories for High-Resolution Respirometry
Leading research teams are joining the OROBOROS Mitochondrial Physiology Network as a MiPNet Reference Laboratory for High-Resolution Respirometry - the O2k-WorldWide MiPNet.
MiPNet Reference Laboratories by country: