Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Lopez Garcia Luis Carlos + (Granada)
- Olivieri Enrica + (Granada)
- AT Graz Graier W + (Graz)
- Graier Wolfgang + (Graz)
- Malli Roland + (Graz)
- Jean-Quartier C + (Graz)
- Barth S + (Graz)
- Abuja PM + (Graz)
- Madeo F + (Graz)
- Ruckenstuhl C + (Graz)
- Trummler C + (Graz)
- Schreiber R + (Graz)
- AT Graz Zechner R + (Graz)
- Fertschai I + (Graz)
- Schreilechner A + (Graz)
- Bugger Heiko M + (Graz)
- Madreiter-Sokolowski C + (Graz)
- Zechner Rudolf + (Graz)
- US NC Greenville Neufer PD + (Greenville)
- Neufer P Darrell + (Greenville)
- Houmard JA + (Greenville)
- Cortright RN + (Greenville)
- Brook CL + (Greenville)
- US NC Greenville East Carolina Univ + (Greenville)
- Smith CD + (Greenville)
- Moukdar F + (Greenville)
- Alleman RJ + (Greenville)
- Lark DS + (Greenville)
- Tanner C + (Greenville)
- Dubis G + (Greenville)
- Houmard J + (Greenville)
- US NC Greenville Brown DA + (Greenville)
- Busada A + (Greenville)
- Tsang AMY + (Greenville)
- Perry J + (Greenville)
- Lin Chien-Te + (Greenville)
- Allen M + (Greenville, NC)
- FR Grenoble Saks VA + (Grenoble)
- Bagur Quetglas R + (Grenoble)
- FR Grenoble Schlattner U + (Grenoble)
- Appaix F + (Grenoble)
- Jilkova Z + (Grenoble)
- Macek Jilkova Zuzana + (Grenoble)
- Tokarska-Schlattner M + (Grenoble)
- Saks Valdur A + (Grenoble Cedex)
- Finazzi Giovanni + (Grenoble Cedex 09)
- Schlattner Uwe + (Grenoble Cedex 9)
- Dubouchaud Herve + (Grenoble cedex 9)
- NL Groningen Reijngoud RJ + (Groningen)
- Cannon M + (Groningen)
- Ciapaite J + (Groningen)
- Gerding A + (Groningen)
- Rots MG + (Groningen)
- Bakker Barbara M + (Groningen)
- Reijngoud RJ + (Groningen)
- CN Guangzhou Zhang X + (Guangzhou)
- CN Guangzhou Liu J + (Guangzhou)
- Zhang Xiaolei + (Guangzhou)
- CA Guelph Ballantyne JS + (Guelph)
- CA Guelph Holloway GP + (Guelph)
- Holloway Graham P + (Guelph)
- Ballantyne JS + (Guelph)
- Paglialunga S + (Guelph)
- Snook LA + (Guelph)
- Department Human Health and Nutritional Sciences + (Guelph)
- Herbst EA + (Guelph)
- Tcheng M + (Guelph)
- Petrick Heather L + (Guelph)
- Deepaneeta S + (Gujarat)
- Gustafsson L + (Göteborg)
- Wicke M + (Göttingen)
- Janisch S + (Göttingen)
- Popp J + (Göttingen)
- Van Agen Laura + (Göttingen)
- Kleifeld O + (Haifa)
- Glickman M + (Haifa)
- Ben-Shachar Dorit + (Haifa)
- Ene H + (Haifa)
- IN Haldia Chakrabarti S + (Haldia)
- DE Hamburg Singer D + (Hamburg)
- Singer Dominique + (Hamburg)
- Fazeli W + (Hamburg)
- Luecke T + (Hamburg)
- Apostolidou S + (Hamburg)
- Schmidtke P + (Hamburg)
- Neufang NS + (Hamburg)
- Heine Markus + (Hamburg)
- DE Hamburg Heine M + (Hamburg)
- Scheja Ludger + (Hamburg)
- CA Hamilton Tarnopolsky MA + (Hamilton)
- Scott Graham R + (Hamilton)
- Singh G + (Hamilton)
- Tarnopolsky Mark A + (Hamilton)
- Abadi A + (Hamilton)
- Crane J + (Hamilton)
- CA Hamilton Singh G + (Hamilton)
- CA Hamilton Scott GR + (Hamilton)
- Green A + (Hamilton)
- Prior T + (Hamilton)
- Jeschke MG + (Hamilton)
- Saleem Ranim + (Hamilton)
- CN Hangzhou Zhu W + (Hangzhou)
- Zhu Wei + (Hangzhou)
- Krischek C + (Hannover)
- DE Hannover Hildebrandt T + (Hannover)
- Natter R + (Hannover)
- Das Anibh Martin + (Hannover)
- Hoefler S + (Hanover)
- O'Boyle Nial + (Hanthorpe, Bourne)
- Chakrabarti Sasanka + (Haryana)
- Sharma Vipin + (Haryana)
- Pardo Andreu GL + (Havana)
- CU Havana Pardo Andreu GL + (Havana)
- Garrido BB + (Havana)
- Nunez-Figueredo Y + (Havana)
- Fonseca LA + (Havana)
- Wong M + (Havana)
- Ramirez-Sanchez J + (Havana)
- Perdomo Morales R + (Havana)
- Montero Alejo V + (Havana)
- Padron Yaquis AS + (Havana)
- Hernandez Diaz L + (Havana)
- Mendoza Mari Y + (Havana)
- Garcia Ojalvo A + (Havana)
- Monzote Fidalgo L + (Havana)
- Soto Febles C + (Havana)
- Menendez Soto R + (Havana)
- Jimenez Martin J + (Havana)
- Garcia Pupo L + (Havana)
- Hernandez R + (Havana)
- Hernandez M + (Havana)
- DE Heidelberg Mairbaeurl H + (Heidelberg)
- Mairbaeurl H + (Heidelberg)
- DE Heidelberg Teleman A + (Heidelberg)
- Teleman AA + (Heidelberg)
- Senyilmaz D + (Heidelberg)
- Tremblay N + (Helgoland)
- Haafke J + (Helgoland)
- Awadhpersad Ryan + (Helsinki)
- Bechara-Hirvonen N + (Helsinki)
- Dhandapani Praveen Kumar + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki Jacobs HT + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki Mervaala E + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki Pirinen E + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki University of Helsinki + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki Wartiovaara A + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki Wikstroem M + (Helsinki)
- Fellman V + (Helsinki)
- Itkonen O + (Helsinki)
- Jackson Christopher Benjamin + (Helsinki)
- Jacobs Howard T + (Helsinki)
- Jauhiainen M + (Helsinki)
- Kallijaervi J + (Helsinki)
- Kallijarvi J + (Helsinki)
- Kankuri E + (Helsinki)
- Lapatto R + (Helsinki)
- Mervaala E + (Helsinki)
- Peltonen J + (Helsinki)
- Pirinen E + (Helsinki)
- Pirnes-Karhu S + (Helsinki)
- Rajendran J + (Helsinki)
- Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu + (Helsinki)
- Wagner A + (Helsinki)
- Wikstroem Marten KF + (Helsinki)
- Sidiropoulou K + (Heraklio)
- Tavernarakis Nektarios + (Heraklion)
- Mezghani Ikram + (Hershey)
- Slowik EJ + (Homburg)
- CN Hongkong Huawei + (Hongkong)
- DE Hottersheim Kabiri M + (Hottersheim)
- Asghar M + (Houston)
- Hsueh W + (Houston)
- Cap AP + (Houston)
- US TX Houston Quevedo J + (Houston)
- Scaini G + (Houston)
- Quevedo J + (Houston)
- Liu C + (Houston)
- Patki G + (Houston)
- Gupte Anisha A + (Houston)
- Hutchins CM + (Houston)
- Youker KA + (Houston)
- Kumar Premranjan + (Houston)
- Hamilton Dale J + (Houston)
- CZ Hradec Kralove Cervinkova Z + (Hradec Kralove)
- Cervinkova Zuzana + (Hradec Kralove)
- Kucera Otto + (Hradec Kralove)
- Cervinka Miroslav + (Hradec Kralove)
- Department of Physiology + (Hradec Kralove)
- Banni Aml + (Hradec Kralove)
- Hanackova L + (Hradec Kralove)
- Nozickova Katerina + (Hradec Kralove)
- Rychtrmoc D + (Hradec Kralove)
- Lotkova Halka + (Hradec Kralove)
- Maseko Tumisang Edward + (Hradec Kralove)
- Endlicher Rene + (Hradec Kralove)
- Stankova Pavla + (Hradec Kralove)
- Vernerova Andrea + (Hradec Kralove)
- Falaye T + (Hradec Kralove)
- Sobotka Lubos + (Hradec Kralove)
- Waldauf P + (Hradec Králové)
- Skorepa P + (Hradec Králové)
- Purhonen Janne + (Huddinge)
- Levy SE + (Huntsville)
- Nehlin Jan O + (Hvidovre)
- IN Hyderabad Thangaraj K + (Hyderabad)
- Thangaraj K + (Hyderabad)
- Govindaraj P + (Hyderabad)
- Khan NA + (Hyderabad)
- Kandavalli VK + (Hyderabad)
- Centre for Cellular and Molecular Biology, CCMB + (Hyderabad)
- Jha Rajan Kumar + (Hyderabad)
- O2k-Network Manager India + (Hyderabad)
- Rawat S + (Hyderabad)
- Purohit G + (Hyderabad)
- Gopalakrishna P + (Hyderabad)
- Singh L + (Hyderabad)
- Vuree S + (Hyderabad, Telangana)
- Kwak Hyo Bum + (Incheon)
- KR Incheon Kwak HB + (Incheon)
- Sappal NS + (India)
- Siddall CP + (Indianapolis)
- US IN Indianapolis Brozinick JT + (Indianapolis)
- Brozinick Joseph T + (Indianapolis)
- Rezania S + (Indianapolis)
- Wade MR + (Indianapolis)
- Collett JA + (Indianapolis)
- Samms Ricardo J + (Indianapolis)
- Cosgrove Richard + (Indianapolis)
- AT Innsbruck Gnaiger E + (Innsbruck)
- AT Innsbruck Burgstaller W + (Innsbruck)
- AT Innsbruck Jansen-Duerr P + (Innsbruck)
- Gradl L + (Innsbruck)
- Stadlmann S + (Innsbruck)
- Jansen-Duerr Pidder + (Innsbruck)
- Lener B + (Innsbruck)
- Stoeckl P + (Innsbruck)
- Koziel Rafal + (Innsbruck)
- Burtscher Martin + (Innsbruck)
- Burgstaller W + (Innsbruck)
- Vrabl P + (Innsbruck)
- Grubeck Loebenstein B + (Innsbruck)
- Weiss A + (Innsbruck)
- Stecher K + (Innsbruck)
- Eigentler A + (Innsbruck)
- Albertini E + (Innsbruck)
- Laner Verena + (Innsbruck)
- Gorny O + (Innsbruck)
- AT Innsbruck MitoFit + (Innsbruck)
- Schwarzer Christoph + (Innsbruck)
- Fendt Liane + (Innsbruck)
- Stoeger H + (Innsbruck)
- Gohm H + (Innsbruck)
- MitoCom Tyrol Centre + (Innsbruck)
- Institute for Biomedical Aging Research + (Innsbruck)
- Institut für Sportwissenschaften + (Innsbruck)
- Summerer M + (Innsbruck)
- Krumschnabel G + (Innsbruck)
- Oroboros + (Innsbruck)
- Fleischmann S + (Innsbruck)
- Kandolf G + (Innsbruck)
- Kantner A + (Innsbruck)
- Erhart V + (Innsbruck)
- Gauper K + (Innsbruck)
- Schaefer G + (Innsbruck)
- Klocker Helmut + (Innsbruck)
- Hansl M + (Innsbruck)
- Plangger I + (Innsbruck)
- Goebel G + (Innsbruck)
- Droescher S + (Innsbruck)
- Lamberti G + (Innsbruck)
- Karall D + (Innsbruck)
- Gasser J + (Innsbruck)
- Hiller E + (Innsbruck)
- Zhang Feiyuan + (Innsbruck)
- Weber B + (Innsbruck)
- Laschober G + (Innsbruck)