Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Hansen A + (Copenhagen)
- DK Copenhagen Pilegaard H + (Copenhagen)
- Pilegaard H + (Copenhagen)
- DK Copenhagen Larsen S + (Copenhagen)
- Collin Hansen Camilla + (Copenhagen)
- DK Copenhagen Larsen AK + (Copenhagen)
- Mortensen OH + (Copenhagen N)
- Maise Chroeis K + (Copenhagen N)
- Gerhart-Hines Z + (Copenhagen N)
- Gerhart-Hines Zach + (Copenhagen N)
- Van Hall J + (Copenhagen N)
- Scheibye-Knudsen Morten + (Copenhagen N)
- Hagen C + (Copenhagen S)
- Hagen Tory M + (Corvallis)
- Butler JA + (Corvallis)
- Thomas NO + (Corvallis)
- Kelley AR + (Corvallis)
- Robinson Matthew M + (Corvallis)
- US OR Corvallis Robinson MM + (Corvallis)
- Newsom Sean A + (Corvallis)
- Batterson Philip M + (Corvallis)
- Dias Tania R + (Covilhã)
- Jana Prado Fabian + (Coyhaique)
- Pilot-Storck Fanny + (Creteil)
- Schuck PF + (Criciuma)
- BR Criciuma Dal-Pizzol F + (Criciuma, SC)
- Dal-Pizzol F + (Criciuma, Santa Catarina)
- Muller AP + (Criciúma)
- BR Criciuma Muller AP + (Criciúma)
- Da Silva S + (Criciúma)
- Pinho R + (Criciúma)
- Silveira P + (Criciúma)
- Souza C + (Criciúma)
- Gonzalez Halphen Diego + (Cuernavaca)
- Iacomini M + (Curitiba-Paraná)
- Merlin Rocha ME + (Curitiba-Paraná)
- Pereira FL + (Curitiba-Paraná)
- Suter Correia Cadena Silvia Maria + (Curitiba-Paraná)
- Sluiter W + (DR Rotterdam)
- Park SH + (Daejeon)
- CN Dalian Zhan L + (Dalian)
- US TX Dallas Wang X + (Dallas)
- Wu H + (Dallas)
- US TX Dallas Rothermel B + (Dallas)
- Rothermel Beverly + (Dallas)
- Robertson Danielle + (Dallas)
- US TX Dallas Robertson D + (Dallas)
- US PA Danville Irving BA + (Danville)
- Seiler J + (Danville)
- Dometita Crystal + (Danville)
- AU Sydney Philp A + (Darkinghurst)
- Philp A + (Darlinghurst)
- Dunn Louise + (Darlinghurst, Sydney)
- Fangue N + (Davis)
- Giulivi C + (Davis)
- Datta S + (Davis)
- Roshanravan Baback + (Davis)
- US CA Davis Roshanravan B + (Davis)
- Norman Jennifer + (Davis)
- Adams Sean H + (Davis)
- Hellgren Kim T + (Davis)
- HU Debrecen Virag L + (Debrecen)
- Virag L + (Debrecen)
- Verebne Tar K + (Debrecen)
- Bai P + (Debrecen)
- Matolay O + (Debrecen)
- Bay Peter + (Debrecen)
- McMillan Duncan GG + (Delft)
- Joergensen W + (Denmark)
- US TX Denton Dzialowski EM + (Denton)
- Dzialowski Edward M + (Denton)
- Sirsat T + (Denton)
- Goy S + (Denton)
- Schauer I + (Denver)
- US CO Denver Schauer I + (Denver)
- US CO Denver Van Hove J + (Denver)
- Bouchard R + (Denver)
- Watson P + (Denver)
- Friederich M + (Denver)
- Van Hove Johan + (Denver)
- Scaife Paula + (Derby)
- Crossland Hannah + (Derby)
- Phillips BE + (Derby)
- Goikoetxea Usandizaga Naroa + (Derio, BI)
- Martinez-Chantar ML + (Derio, Bizkaia. Basque Country)
- Kowluru R + (Detroit)
- Grossman Lawrence I + (Detroit)
- Cruz MM + (Diadema)
- Alonso-Vale MI + (Diadema)
- US MD Dickerson Mattison J + (Dickerson)
- Mattison J + (Dickerson)
- Leloup C + (Dijon)
- FR Dijon Leloup C + (Dijon)
- Guarch Meritxell Espino + (Doha)
- QA Doha Guarch ME + (Doha)
- Legkun G + (Dolgoprudny)
- Birkenfeld AL + (Dresden)
- Brendel Heike + (Dresden)
- Swaminathan D + (Dubai)
- IE Dublin Miinalainen I + (Dublin)
- IE Dublin Porter RK + (Dublin)
- Porter Richard K + (Dublin)
- IE Dublin O Gorman D + (Dublin)
- O'Gorman Donal + (Dublin)
- McPartlin C + (Dublin)
- Karavyraki Marilena + (Dublin)
- Magnano S + (Dublin)
- Ghanim M + (Dublin)
- Flis E + (Dublin)
- Hun Mok K + (Dublin)
- Kelly V + (Dublin)
- Creagh E + (Dublin)
- Murray J + (Dublin)
- O’Sullivan J + (Dublin)
- Manzke L + (Dublin)
- Zisterer D + (Dublin)
- Rooney Mary + (Dublin)
- Clarke KJ + (Dublin 2)
- Kamel K + (Dublin 7)
- Breen L + (Dublin 9)
- DE Duesseldorf Roden M + (Duesseldorf)
- Schneider M + (Duesseldorf)
- Haendeler Judith + (Duesseldorf)
- Heinen A + (Duesseldorf)
- Roden Michael + (Duesseldorf)
- Szendroedi J + (Duesseldorf)
- Jelenik T + (Duesseldorf)
- Esser M + (Duesseldorf)
- Koliaki C + (Duesseldorf)
- Kaul K + (Duesseldorf)
- Grieshaber M + (Duesseldorf)
- DE Duesseldorf Grieshaber MK + (Duesseldorf)
- Hildebrandt T + (Duesseldorf)
- Theissen U + (Duesseldorf)
- Schroeder P + (Duesseldorf)
- DE Duesseldorf Haendeler J + (Duesseldorf)
- Herminghaus A + (Duesseldorf)
- Barthel F + (Duesseldorf)
- Beck C + (Duesseldorf)
- Vollmer C + (Duesseldorf)
- Bauer I + (Duesseldorf)
- Picker O + (Duesseldorf)
- Schiavi A + (Duesseldorf)
- Eckers A + (Duesseldorf)
- Ventura N + (Duesseldorf)
- DE Duesseldorf IUF + (Duesseldorf)
- Janke L + (Duesseldorf)
- DE Duesseldorf Westenfeld R + (Duesseldorf)
- Westenfeld Ralf + (Duesseldorf)
- Zweck Elric + (Duesseldorf)
- Piel Sarah + (Duesseldorf)
- Hards K + (Dunedin)
- Mehta SL + (Durham)
- US NC Durham Li PA + (Durham)
- Ding Kai + (Durham)
- Mendelev N + (Durham)
- US NC Durham Koves TR + (Durham)
- US NC Durham Harrington W + (Durham)
- Zimmer M + (Durham)
- Anderson KA + (Durham)
- Muoio DM + (Durham)
- Li Pingan Andy + (Durham)
- Koves Timothy R + (Durham)
- Goy C + (Düsseldorf)
- Deutsches Diabetes-Zentrum DDZ + (Düsseldorf)
- Ter Veld F + (Düsseldorf)
- Ibing W + (Düsseldorf)
- DE Duesseldorf Ibing W + (Düsseldorf)
- Urner Sofia + (Düsseldorf)
- Prigione Alessandro + (Düsseldorf)
- Granata Cesare + (Düsseldorf)
- Saatmann Nina + (Düsseldorf)
- Duerrschmidt Olga + (Düsseldorf)
- Martin William F + (Düsseldorf)
- Andriessen C + (ER Maastricht)
- Glatz Jan FC + (ER Maastricht)
- De Wit-Verheggen V + (ER Masstricht)
- De Theije C + (ER Masstricht)
- Zhang Yizhu + (East Lansing)
- Bazil Jason N + (East Lansing)
- US MI East Lansing Bazil JN + (East Lansing)
- Morton NM + (Edinburgh)
- Luijten I + (Edinburgh)
- UK Edinburgh Morton NM + (Edinburgh)
- CA Edmonton Lemieux H + (Edmonton)
- Lucchinetti Eliana + (Edmonton)
- CA Edmonton Zaugg M + (Edmonton)
- Zaugg Michael + (Edmonton)
- Han Woo Hyun + (Edmonton)
- Seubert John + (Edmonton)
- CA Edmonton Seubert J + (Edmonton)
- Lemieux Helene + (Edmonton (Alberta))
- Holody C + (Edmonton (Alberta))
- NL Eindhoven Nicolay K + (Eindhoven)
- US TX El Paso Bajpeyi S + (El Paso)
- Bajpeyi Sudip + (El Paso)
- De Anda L + (El Paso)
- Pires Da Silva Julie + (Escalquens)
- Bienholz A + (Essen)
- DE Essen De Groot H + (Essen)
- DE Essen Bienholz A + (Essen)
- Hinkeldein T + (Essen)
- De Groot H + (Essen)
- Feldkamp T + (Essen)
- Walter B + (Essen)
- Hinkeldeim T + (Essen)
- Cantore M + (Essen)
- Eitner S + (Essen)
- Schakowski KM + (Essen)
- DE Essen Kirsch M + (Essen)
- DE Essen Ferenz KB + (Essen)
- Gedik N + (Essen)
- DE Essen Gedik N + (Essen)
- Conner B + (Eugene)
- US OR Eugene McCurdy CE + (Eugene)
- McCurdy CE + (Eugene)
- Thomas-Junius Claire + (Evry-Courcouronnes)
- Wylie L + (Exeter)
- Blackwell J + (Exeter)
- US AK Fairbanks Coker RH + (Fairbanks)
- Coker Robert H + (Fairbanks)
- Rogers P + (Fairbanks)
- Scholten K + (Fairbanks)
- Weaver A + (Fairbanks)
- US AK Fairbanks O'Brien K + (Fairbanks)
- O'Brien Kristin + (Fairbanks)
- Goropashnaya Anya + (Fairbanks)
- Rice Sarah + (Fairbanks)
- Swanson Kendall + (Fargo)
- US ND Fargo Swanson K + (Fargo)
- Iyer Shilpa + (Fayetteville)
- US AR Fayetteville Iyer S + (Fayetteville)
- Rao RR + (Fayetteville)
- Bacci Marina + (Firenze)
- IT Florence Morandi A + (Firenze)
- Morandi Andrea + (Florence)
- BR Florianapolis Latini A + (Florianopolis)
- Glaser V + (Florianopolis)
- Walz R + (Florianopolis)
- Gennaro GB + (Florianopolis)
- Ghisoni K + (Florianópolis)
- Da Silva Daniel + (Florianópolis)
- Latini A + (Florianópolis - SC,)
- IT Foggia Capitanio N + (Foggia)
- Ripoli Maria + (Foggia)
- D'Aprile Annamaria + (Foggia)
- Quarato Giovanni + (Foggia)
- Scrima Rosella + (Foggia)
- Capitanio Nazzareno + (Foggia)
- Piccoli Claudia + (Foggia)
- Konopka Adam R + (Fort Madison)
- Pidcoke H + (Fort Sam Houston)
- Cunningham Mark + (Fort Worth)
- Dubois Marie-Daniela + (Fort-de-France cedex)
- Kiebish Michael A + (Framingham)
- DE Frankfurt Eckert GP + (Frankfurt)
- Mueller WE + (Frankfurt)
- Osiewacz Heinz D + (Frankfurt)
- Eckert SH + (Frankfurt)
- Schwarzkopf T + (Frankfurt)
- DE Frankfurt Osiewacz HD + (Frankfurt)
- DE Frankfurt Schmoll D + (Frankfurt)
- DE Frankfurt Droese S + (Frankfurt)
- Hagl S + (Frankfurt)
- Eckmann J + (Frankfurt)
- Brust D + (Frankfurt)
- Strobel I + (Frankfurt)
- Heidler Juliana + (Frankfurt)
- Warnsmann Verena + (Frankfurt)
- Hamann Andrea + (Frankfurt)
- Dehne N + (Frankfurt)
- Hauptmann S + (Frankfurt)
- DE Frankfurt Wittig I + (Frankfurt)
- Wittig Ilka + (Frankfurt)
- Droese Stefan + (Frankfurt)
- Fischer S + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Leonhardt A + (Frankfurt am Main)
- DE Frankfurt Leeuw T + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Leeuw T + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Brandt T + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Koenig M + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Thinnes A + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Schulz K + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Schmoll D + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Viel Christian + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Michel Hartmut + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Zickermann Volker + (Frankfurt am Main)
- Leuner K + (Frankfurt/Main)
- Schlotte V + (Frankfurt/Main)
- DE Freiburg Pfanner N + (Freiburg)
- Pfanner N + (Freiburg)
- Voegtle N + (Freiburg)
- DE Freiburg Schuele R + (Freiburg)
- Schuele R + (Freiburg)
- Duteil D + (Freiburg)
- Hunte Carola + (Freiburg)
- Friedrich Thorsten + (Freiburg im Breisgau)
- DE Freising Klingenspor M + (Freising)
- Schoettl T + (Freising)
- Klingenspor Martin + (Freising)
- Keppner Gloria + (Freising)
- Deline M + (Freising)
- Fromme Tobias + (Freising)
- Musiol Eva + (Freising-Weihenstephan)
- Klinger H + (Friedburg)
- CN Xiamen Lin SC + (Fujian)
- Chen Qi + (Fuzhou, Fujian Province)
- Grefte Sander + (GA Wageningen)
- US FL Gainesville Leeuwenburgh C + (Gainesville)
- US FL Gainesville Mathews CE + (Gainesville)
- Leeuwenburgh Christiaan + (Gainesville)
- Julian D + (Gainesville)
- Wohlgemuth Stephanie E + (Gainesville)
- US FL Gainesville Wohlgemuth SE + (Gainesville)
- Schreffler-Davis DJ + (Gainesville)
- Stacpoole PW + (Gainesville)
- Neyroud D + (Gainesville)
- US FL Gainesville Hepple RT + (Gainesville)
- Hepple Russell T + (Gainesville)
- Gusdon AM + (Gainesville)
- Chen J + (Gainesville)
- Dutta D + (Gainesville)
- Hwang J + (Gainesville)
- Joseph AM + (Gainesville)
- Martello RD + (Gainesville)
- US FL Gainesville Ryan TE + (Gainesville)
- Ryan TE + (Gainesville)
- Yue Feng + (Gainesville)
- US FL Gainsville Univ Florida + (Gainsville)
- US TX Galveston Porter C + (Galveston)
- US TX Galveston Tuvdendorj D + (Galveston)
- US TX Galveston Sheffield-Moore M + (Galveston)
- Randolph K + (Galveston)
- Durham B + (Galveston)
- Sheffield-Moore M + (Galveston)
- Danesi CP + (Galveston)
- Bhattarai N + (Galveston)
- Sidossis LS + (Galveston)
- Herndon DN + (Galveston)
- Dillon EL + (Galveston)
- Wright TJ + (Galveston)
- Chondronikola M + (Galveston)
- Tuvdendorj D + (Galveston)
- Durham William J + (Galveston)
- US TX Galveston Rontoyanni V + (Galveston)
- PL Gdansk Kaczor JJ + (Gdansk)
- Ziolkowski W + (Gdansk)
- Olek R + (Gdansk)
- Antosiewicz J + (Gdansk)
- Kaczor Jan Jacek + (Gdańsk)
- Kaur G + (Geelong)
- McKenzie Matthew + (Geelong, Victoria)
- Martinou JC + (Geneva)
- Castelein N + (Gent)
- Goossens V + (Gent)
- Braeckman BP + (Gent)
- Vandenabeele P + (Gent)
- BE Gent Braeckman BP + (Gent)
- Bader C + (Genève)
- Rashidian Nikdokht + (Ghent)
- Beraud N + (Gieres)
- Demaison J + (Gieres)
- Guzun R + (Gieres)
- DE Giessen Weissmann N + (Giessen)
- Sommer Natascha + (Giessen)
- Pak O + (Giessen)
- Weissmann N + (Giessen)
- Esfandiary A + (Giessen)
- Eckert Gunter P + (Giessen)
- Rohrbach S + (Giessen)
- Niemann B + (Giessen)
- Schäfer K + (Giessen)
- Franke N + (Giessen)
- Heinrich M + (Giessen)
- DE Giessen Eckert GP + (Giessen)
- Derfuss T + (Giessen)
- Di Paola Floriana Jessica + (Giessen)
- Schulz Rainer + (Giessen)
- Bonthu D + (Giessen)
- Giordano Luca + (Giessen)
- DE Giessen Rohrbach S + (Gießen)
- Kressig F + (Gießen)
- Cabrera-Fuentes HA + (Gießen)
- Silaidos Carmina + (Gießen)
- Hecker Matthias + (Gießen)
- Grewal Rekha + (Gießen)
- EG Giza Centre for Ageing Associated Diseases Egypt + (Giza)
- Khalifa ARM + (Giza)
- Mahmoud AM + (Giza)
- Ali MH + (Giza)
- Kotb IA + (Giza)
- Allen AM + (Glasgow)
- Selman Colin + (Glasgow)
- UK Glasgow Metcalfe NB + (Glasgow)
- Metcalfe NB + (Glasgow)
- UK Glasgow Mercer J + (Glasgow)
- Martin E + (Glasgow)
- Griffiths K + (Glasgow)
- Magierecka Agnieszka + (Glasgow)
- McLennan Darryl + (Glasgow)
- Boner Winifred + (Glasgow)
- Mercer John R + (Glasgow, Scotland)
- Weissig Volkmar + (Glendale)
- DE Goettingen Wicke M + (Goettingen)
- Dennerlein S + (Goettingen)
- Naumenko N + (Goettingen)
- DE Goettingen Dennerlein S + (Goettingen)
- Moerlein D + (Goettingen)
- DE Goettingen Krischek C + (Goettingen)
- DE Goettingen Moerlein D + (Goettingen)
- DE Goettingen Mueller M + (Goettingen)
- Mueller M + (Goettingen)
- Wagner Christian + (Goettingen)
- Holmstroem MH + (Gothenburg)
- Cabrera-Rodriguez C + (Gothenburg)
- Asin Cayuela J + (Gothenburg)
- Mottahedin A + (Gothenburg)
- Wang Xi + (Gothenburg)
- SE Gothenburg Hagberg H + (Gothenburg)
- SE Gothenburg Gustafsson L + (Gothenburg)
- Bhuvanachandran NS + (Gothenburg)
- Szilagyi Zsolt + (Gothenburg)
- Arabanian Laleh + (Gothenburg)
- Gustafsson Claes + (Gothenburg)
- Kollberg Gittan + (Gothenburg)
- ES Granada Acuna-Castroviejo D + (Granada)
- Centro de Investigación Biomédica + (Granada)
- Quiles JL + (Granada)
- Hinojosa Nogueira DJ + (Granada)
- Varela-Lopez A + (Granada)
- Hidalgo-Gutierrez A + (Granada)
- Lopez A + (Granada)
- Lopez Garcia Luis Carlos + (Granada)
- Olivieri Enrica + (Granada)
- AT Graz Graier W + (Graz)
- Graier Wolfgang + (Graz)
- Malli Roland + (Graz)
- Jean-Quartier C + (Graz)
- Barth S + (Graz)
- Abuja PM + (Graz)
- Madeo F + (Graz)
- Ruckenstuhl C + (Graz)
- Trummler C + (Graz)
- Schreiber R + (Graz)
- AT Graz Zechner R + (Graz)
- Fertschai I + (Graz)
- Schreilechner A + (Graz)
- Bugger Heiko M + (Graz)
- Madreiter-Sokolowski C + (Graz)
- Zechner Rudolf + (Graz)
- US NC Greenville Neufer PD + (Greenville)
- Neufer P Darrell + (Greenville)
- Houmard JA + (Greenville)
- Cortright RN + (Greenville)
- Brook CL + (Greenville)
- US NC Greenville East Carolina Univ + (Greenville)
- Smith CD + (Greenville)
- Moukdar F + (Greenville)
- Alleman RJ + (Greenville)
- Lark DS + (Greenville)
- Tanner C + (Greenville)
- Dubis G + (Greenville)
- Houmard J + (Greenville)
- US NC Greenville Brown DA + (Greenville)
- Busada A + (Greenville)
- Tsang AMY + (Greenville)
- Perry J + (Greenville)
- Lin Chien-Te + (Greenville)
- Allen M + (Greenville, NC)
- FR Grenoble Saks VA + (Grenoble)
- Bagur Quetglas R + (Grenoble)
- FR Grenoble Schlattner U + (Grenoble)
- Appaix F + (Grenoble)
- Jilkova Z + (Grenoble)
- Macek Jilkova Zuzana + (Grenoble)
- Tokarska-Schlattner M + (Grenoble)
- Saks Valdur A + (Grenoble Cedex)
- Finazzi Giovanni + (Grenoble Cedex 09)
- Schlattner Uwe + (Grenoble Cedex 9)
- Dubouchaud Herve + (Grenoble cedex 9)
- NL Groningen Reijngoud RJ + (Groningen)
- Cannon M + (Groningen)
- Ciapaite J + (Groningen)
- Gerding A + (Groningen)
- Rots MG + (Groningen)
- Bakker Barbara M + (Groningen)
- Reijngoud RJ + (Groningen)
- CN Guangzhou Zhang X + (Guangzhou)
- CN Guangzhou Liu J + (Guangzhou)
- Zhang Xiaolei + (Guangzhou)
- CA Guelph Ballantyne JS + (Guelph)
- CA Guelph Holloway GP + (Guelph)
- Holloway Graham P + (Guelph)
- Ballantyne JS + (Guelph)
- Paglialunga S + (Guelph)
- Snook LA + (Guelph)
- Department Human Health and Nutritional Sciences + (Guelph)
- Herbst EA + (Guelph)
- Tcheng M + (Guelph)
- Petrick Heather L + (Guelph)