Difference between revisions of "MitoGlobal Centres"
From Bioblast
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
* Is your scientific or medical centre or research consortium interested to be included in the list of '''MitoGlobal Centres''', joining the Mitochondrial Global Network? | * Is your scientific or medical centre or research consortium interested to be included in the list of '''MitoGlobal Centres''', joining the Mitochondrial Global Network? | ||
Please send us contact details and information to be shown under your centre, and an informal agreement that you want to be included in the proponent Email circulation list (which will be posted on your page). Please send your information to: [mailto:[email protected] [email protected]]. | Please send us contact details and information to be shown under your centre, and an informal agreement that you want to be included in the proponent Email circulation list (which will be posted on your page). Please send your information to: [mailto:[email protected] [email protected]]. | ||
== MitoGlobal Centres by country: == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Argentina| Argentina]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Australia| Australia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Austria| Austria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Belgium| Belgium]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Brazil| Brazil]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Canada| Canada]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Chile| Chile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories China| China]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Czech Republic| Czech Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Denmark| Denmark]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Egypt| Egypt]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Estonia| Estonia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Finland| Finland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories France| France]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Germany| Germany]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Hungary| Hungary]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories India| India]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Ireland| Ireland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Italy| Italy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Japan| Japan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Lithuania| Lithuania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Netherlands| Netherlands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories New Zealand| New Zealand]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Norway| Norway]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Poland| Poland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Romania| Romania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Russia| Russia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Singapore| Singapore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Slovak Republic| Slovak Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories South Africa| South Africa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories South Korea| South Korea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Spain| Spain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Sweden| Sweden]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Switzerland | Switzerland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories United Kingdom| United Kingdom]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories Uruguay| Uruguay]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[MiPNet Laboratories USA| USA]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MitoGlobal Centres WorldWide == | |||
Line 13: | Line 223: | ||
|?In country=Country | |?In country=Country | ||
|?In city=City | |?In city=City | ||
|?Institution | |?=Institution | ||
|?Has contact=Contact | |?Has contact=Contact | ||
|sort=In country | |sort=In country | ||
Line 22: | Line 232: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 13:15, 22 January 2013
Mitochondrial Global Network Centres
MitoGlobal Centres - listed by Mitochondrial Global Network (MitoGlobal) ->> see also MitoGlobal Organizations
- Is your scientific or medical centre or research consortium interested to be included in the list of MitoGlobal Centres, joining the Mitochondrial Global Network?
Please send us contact details and information to be shown under your centre, and an informal agreement that you want to be included in the proponent Email circulation list (which will be posted on your page). Please send your information to: [email protected].
MitoGlobal Centres by country: